W
Wins
L
Loss
T
Ties
F
For
A
Against
OTL
Overtime Loss
OTW
Overtime Win
Atom A Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Stoney Creek Gold 5 5 0 0 30 4 0 0 10
2 Burlington 5 2 2 1 5 14 0 0 5
3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 3 1 1 1 7 10 0 0 3
4 Woodstock Wildcats 3 0 3 0 2 9 0 0 0
Atom B Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Belmont Blazers 4 2 1 1 10 3 0 0 5
2 Stoney Creek Green 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 0 5
3 Kincardine Kinucks 3 1 2 0 6 7 0 0 2
4 Niagara Falls Rapids 3 0 3 0 1 14 0 0 0
Atom Semi/Final GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Pod A - 1st place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Pod A - 2nd place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pod B - 1st place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pod B - 2nd place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bantam A Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Kingston 5 3 1 1 8 5 0 1 7
2 Stoney Creek Gold 4 1 1 2 6 7 0 0 4
3 Burlington Orange 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 3
4 Ayr 3 0 3 0 4 8 0 0 0
Bantam B Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Stoney Creek Green 5 4 1 0 10 6 0 0 8
2 Barrie 4 2 2 0 5 4 1 0 4
3 Hamilton 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 0 3
4 Burlington Black 3 0 2 1 4 7 0 0 1
Bantam Semi/Final GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Pod A - 1st place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Pod A - 2nd place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pod B - 1st place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pod B - 2nd place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Midget A Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Waterloo 5 4 1 0 22 11 0 0 8
2 Ayr 4 2 1 1 6 4 0 0 5
3 Niagara Falls 4 2 2 0 14 7 0 0 4
4 Stoney Creek Black 4 1 3 0 4 15 0 0 2
5 Barrie Yellow 4 0 3 1 4 14 0 0 1
Midget B Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Clarington 6 4 2 0 19 9 0 0 8
2 Stoney Creek Green 4 2 1 1 12 7 0 0 5
3 Wilmot 4 2 1 1 7 8 0 0 5
4 Stoney Creek Yellow 4 1 2 1 9 15 0 0 3
5 Grand River 4 0 3 1 7 16 0 0 1
Midget C Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Kitchener 6 6 0 0 27 9 0 0 12
2 Stoney Creek White 5 3 2 0 19 8 0 0 6
3 Central Perth 4 1 2 1 5 12 0 0 3
4 Brampton 4 1 3 0 4 11 0 0 2
5 Barrie Silver 4 0 3 1 1 14 0 0 1
Midget Semi/Final GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 M1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 M2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 M3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wildcard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novice A Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Ancaster Blue 4 4 0 0 24 8 0 0 8
2 Clarington Flames Grey 4 2 2 0 14 7 0 0 4
3 Stoney Creek HL1 4 1 3 0 12 18 0 0 2
4 Kincardine 4 0 4 0 3 22 0 0 0
Novice B Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Oakville Black Widows 4 3 1 0 11 5 0 0 6
2 Ancaster Maroon 4 1 2 1 8 11 1 0 3
3 Stoney Creek HL2 4 1 2 1 7 8 0 0 3
4 Wilmot Wolverines 4 1 3 0 4 11 0 0 2
Novice C Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 CYGHA Tornadoes 4 4 0 0 32 12 0 0 8
2 Ancaster Sky Blue 4 2 1 1 14 14 0 0 5
3 Belmont Blazers 4 2 1 1 9 13 0 1 5
4 Clarington Flames Orange 4 1 3 0 7 16 0 0 2
Novice Semi/Final GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Ancaster Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ancaster Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ancaster Sky Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Belmont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Clarington Grey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Clarington Orange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 CYGHA Tornadoes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kincardine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oakville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stoney Creek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stoney Creek 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WIlmot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peewee A Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 SC Sabres Black 4 4 0 0 32 1 0 0 8
2 Burlington 5 3 2 0 8 12 0 0 6
3 Woolwich 4 2 2 0 9 6 0 0 4
4 Flamborough White 4 1 3 0 5 18 0 0 2
5 Haldimand 4 0 4 0 1 20 0 0 0
Peewee B Pod GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Lakeshore 6 4 1 1 11 5 0 0 9
2 SC Sabres Green 4 3 1 0 6 3 0 0 6
3 SC Sabres Gold 4 2 2 0 10 8 0 0 4
4 Flamborough Black 4 0 2 2 2 6 0 0 2
5 Wilmot 4 0 3 1 1 10 0 0 1
Peewee Semi/Final GP W L T F A OTL OTW PTS
1 Pod A - 1st place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Pod A - 2nd place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pod B - 1st place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pod B - 2nd place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0